NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Indianapolis Colts (6-6)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Luck12332-48967.93360280.06.87321268t14-11098.94-1
J. Brissett42-450.020.50.500040-056.30-0
E. Ebron120-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total12334-49467.63362280.26.81321268t14-11098.34-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Mack811758372.94.9849400
J. Wilkins125731826.55.5853100
N. Hines127328824.03.9518110
A. Luck1225826.83.2833010
Z. Pascal122100.85.008000
R. Turbin24105.02.505011
C. Michael1299.04.508000
J. McNichols1244.02.007000
R. Kelly10000.0--011
M. Johnson51-2-0.4-2.00-2000
C. Rogers121-4-0.3-4.00-4000
J. Brissett47-7-1.8-1.00-1000
E. Ebron123-8-0.7-2.672t111
Total122941283106.94.453753

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
E. Ebron125458949.110.9153t1100
T. Hilton105378778.714.8568t600
N. Hines124929824.86.0821200
C. Rogers123735329.49.5434100
R. Grant103029429.49.8023100
J. Doyle62624540.89.4220211
D. Inman61918130.29.5322100
Z. Pascal121714712.38.6518100
J. Wilkins1214746.25.2917022
M. Mack8129011.37.5029t100
E. Swoope688714.510.8826300
M. Alie-Cox6611218.718.6734200
M. Johnson5610220.417.0034t100
R. Kelly101-4-0.4-4.00-4000
A. Luck12140.34.004000
R. Turbin2131.53.003000
Total123343362280.210.168t3233

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
A. Vinatieri120000323417210083
E. Ebron1212111000000072
T. Hilton10606000000036
M. Mack8541000002034
N. Hines12312000000018
E. Swoope6303000000018
M. Alie-Cox6202000000012
J. Doyle6202000000012
C. Rogers12101000002010
R. Grant1010100000006
D. Inman610100000006
M. Johnson510100000006
Z. Pascal1210100000006
J. Wilkins1211000000006
Total123973203234172140325

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Rogers12142016511.8510
T. Hilton101022.020
Total12152016711.1510

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Z. Pascal121121819.8280
M. Johnson512323.0230
J. Wilkins12177.070
Total121324819.1280

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
A. Vinatieri12172181.00-06-66-73-42-45437.034.348.3
Total12172181.00-06-66-73-42-45437.034.348.3

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
R. Sanchez12420192245.83161563179942.8
Total12420192245.83161563179942.8

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Leonard1112381426.0397.013.0430
A. Walker128656301.065.56.5030
C. Geathers106947220.000.51.0120
P. Desir125943160.000.50.5150
K. Moore II115646100.542.55.0190
J. Sheard12362885.5426.512.5040
M. Hooker103323100.000.00.0020
D. Autry8292276.0303.58.5200
N. Hairston9282440.000.51.5010
M. Mitchell6242040.000.00.0210
M. Hunt11211924.0215.517.0120
A. Muhammad11211380.003.58.5010
A. Woods12219120.001.53.0010
Q. Wilson9191450.000.00.0020
M. Farley5171070.000.50.5140
Z. Franklin12164120.000.00.0010
G. Stewart1114770.001.02.0000
K. Turay11141044.080.00.0100
M. Adams1212840.001.52.5000
A. Maulet59630.000.00.0000
L. Pipkins19630.000.00.0000
G. Odum127520.001.01.0000
N. Goode126240.000.00.0010
T. Lewis46420.001.02.0010
C. Moore114310.000.00.0010
S. Moore84400.000.00.0000
C. Phillips64130.000.00.0000
H. Ridgeway34310.000.00.0000
J. Ward64403.0120.00.0000
C. Milton113210.000.00.0000
Total1275852423430161428514440

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
K. Moore II1123618.0320
P. Desir12111.010
M. Farley5177.070
N. Goode1211616.0160
M. Hooker1012727.0270
D. Leonard1111010.0100
M. Mitchell614747.0470
C. Moore11100.000
A. Walker1211111.0110
Q. Wilson9100.000
Total121115514.1470
Last updated Dec. 9, 1:05 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.